Isomünsterinseisoja - valiot ja voittaja-arvot

Valiot

Suomen muotovaliot
FI MVA Carda vom Isseltal munsteri FIN25210/01B Taru Lamminen ja Jura Lehtinen, Vihti
FIN MVA Kersta Ciperro munsteri FIN11700/06A Juha Aalto ja Miia Veikkanen, Jormua
FIN MVA Korpiaallon Shine munsteri FI49221/10 Arto Kankkunen
FIN MVA Nadisa Emma munsteri FIN37231/04B Janita ja Pekka Jokinen, Vantaa
FI MVA Riekkotokan Ava munsteri FI30478/11 Marika Tanskanen, Oulu
FI MVA Tarmokas Miska munsteri FIN38193/05A Taru Lamminen ja Jura Lehtinen, Vihti
FIN MVA MV-98 PMV-97-01 V-98-99-00-03-04
Våråsen’s Sweet-Sensation
munsteri FIN30418/96A Janita Jokinen, Vantaa
Tottelevaisuusvaliot
FI TVA Asti vom Rabenbaum munsteri FIN34702/05A Marika Tanskanen, Oulu

Voittajat

Maailmanvoittajat
MV-98 (U) Dixon Ciperro   FIN15029/97A Mari Parkkali, Suonenjoki
MV-98 (N) Våråsen’s Sweet-Sensation munsteri FIN30418/96A Janita Jokinen, Vantaa
Pohjoismaiden voittajat
PMV-97 (N) Våråsen’s Sweet-Sensation munsteri FIN30418/96A Janita Jokinen, Vantaa
PMV-01 (N) Våråsen’s Sweet-Sensation munsteri FIN30418/96A Janita Jokinen, Vantaa
PMV-08 (U) Pikku-Hiiden Falastur munsteri FIN13363/05A Päivi Korkeamäki ja Fanny Aho, Turku
PMV-09 (U) Tarmokas Meikäpoika munsteri FIN38188/05A Tuija ja Risto Jurmu, Pohjankuru
PMV-09 (N) Nadisa Emma munsteri FIN37231/04B Janita ja Pekka Jokinen, Vantaa
Vuoden voittajat
V-98 (U) Dixon Ciperro   FIN15029/97A Mari Parkkali, Suonenjoki
V-98 (N) Våråsen’s Sweet-Sensation munsteri FIN30418/96A Janita Jokinen, Vantaa
V-99 (N) Våråsen’s Sweet-Sensation munsteri FIN30418/96A Janita Jokinen, Vantaa
V-00 (U) Ibasan Avalanche   FIN32587/00D Ari Reinikainen, Kiuruvesi
V-00 (N) Våråsen’s Sweet-Sensation munsteri FIN30418/96A Janita Jokinen, Vantaa
V-03 (N) Våråsen’s Sweet-Sensation munsteri FIN30418/96A Janita Jokinen, Vantaa
V-04 (U) Wild Tail’s Liptop Limerick munsteri FIN12945/02A Tuija ja Risto Jurmu, Pohjankuru
V-04 (N) Våråsen’s Sweet-Sensation munsteri FIN30418/96A Janita Jokinen, Vantaa
V-06 (U) Tarmokas Meikäpoika munsteri FIN38188/05A Tuija ja Risto Jurmu, Pohjankuru
V-06 (N) Tarmokas Mindy munsteri FIN38192/05A Sari Kasuri, Paippinen
JV-06 Tarmokas Meikäpoika munsteri FIN38188/05A Tuija ja Risto Jurmu, Pohjankuru
V-09 (U) Elmer av Hundremeterskogen munsteri FIN22036/06B Kati Sarras, Lieto
V-09 (N) Nadisa Emma munsteri FIN37231/04B Janita ja Pekka Jokinen, Vantaa
Tanskan voittajat
DKKV-08 (U) Pikku-Hiiden Falastur munsteri FIN13363/05A Päivi Korkeamäki ja Fanny Aho, Turku
Eestin voittajat
Est JV-06 Elmer av Hundremeterskogen munsteri FIN22036/06B Kati Sarras, Lieto